End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

EA Regional Winter Series 2012/13

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Mar/2013 16:29:45

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: BMX East Regional Winter Series 2012/13 Round 1

Round 2: BMX East Regioanl Winter Series 2012/13 Round 2

Round 3: BMX East REgional Winter Series 2012/13 Round 3

Round 4: BMX East Regional Winter Series 2012/13 Round 4

Round 5: BMX East Regional Winter Series 2012/13 Round 5

Round 6: BMX East Regional Winter Series 2012/13 Round 6

Male 7 & Under 48 Riders, 13 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 316.1 38.6 316.1 277.5 39.0
8.4
53.5
8.8
53.0
7.4
50.0
2.0
44.0
3.2
38.0
8.8
2 Hayden Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club 285.6 38.6 285.6 247.0 52.0
8.4
44.0
8.8
34.0
7.4
42.0
2.0
45.5
3.2
29.5
8.8
3 Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 270.8 29.8 270.8 241.0 48.0
8.4
51.0
8.8
50.0
7.4
53.0
2.0
39.0
3.2
-
4 Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 268.6 38.6 268.6 230.0 36.0
8.4
37.5
8.8
41.5
7.4
43.0
2.0
39.0
3.2
33.0
8.8
5 Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club 257.2 30.2 257.2 227.0 - 42.5
8.8
36.0
7.4
46.5
2.0
49.0
3.2
53.0
8.8
6 Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club 221.7 30.2 221.7 191.5 - 44.0
8.8
42.0
7.4
37.0
2.0
24.0
3.2
44.5
8.8
7 Adam Barrass Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 183.3 27.8 183.3 155.5 41.5
8.4
33.5
8.8
30.5
7.4
- 50.0
3.2
-
8 Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 165.6 36.6 165.6 129.0 25.0
8.4
26.0
8.8
26.5
7.4
- 28.5
3.2
23.0
8.8
9 Oliver Dwyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 153.7 29.2 153.7 124.5 29.5
8.4
31.5
8.8
- - 36.0
3.2
27.5
8.8
10# Milan Machacek Braintree BMX Racing Club 137.5 26.0 137.5 111.5 35.5
8.4
29.5
8.8
- - - 46.5
8.8
11 Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 136.8 25.8 136.8 111.0 13.5
4.4
19.5
8.8
23.0
7.4
32.5
2.0
22.5
3.2
-
12 Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 115.1 24.6 115.1 90.5 12.0
4.4
18.5
4.8
21.5
7.4
- 25.5
3.2
13.0
4.8
13# Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 89.7 16.2 89.7 73.5 - - 28.5
7.4
- - 45.0
8.8
14 Joseph Brighty Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 88.2 20.2 88.2 68.0 - 12.0
4.8
21.5
7.4
- 22.0
3.2
12.5
4.8
15# Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 85.2 16.2 85.2 69.0 - - 34.0
7.4
- - 35.0
8.8
16 Dylan Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 78.2 17.2 78.2 61.0 16.0
4.4
17.5
4.8
- - 17.5
3.2
10.0
4.8
17# Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 72.2 17.2 72.2 55.0 32.0
8.4
- - - - 23.0
8.8
18# Oliver Barton Bridgeman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 70.1 11.6 70.1 58.5 26.5
8.4
- - - 32.0
3.2
-
19# Kai Judd Braintree BMX Racing Club 66.2 17.2 66.2 49.0 24.0
8.4
25.0
8.8
- - - -
20# Riley Nicholls Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 61.2 17.2 61.2 44.0 21.5
8.4
22.5
8.8
- - - -
21# Stanley Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club 58.7 12.2 58.7 46.5 - - 46.0
7.4
- - 0.5
4.8
22# Anon Anon1 Club Unknown 58.4 8.4 58.4 50.0 50.0
8.4
- - - - -
23# Oscar Everett Ipswich BMX Club 58.3 6.8 58.3 51.5 - - - 34.0
2.0
- 17.5
4.8
24# Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club 53.9 8.4 53.9 45.5 45.5
8.4
- - - - -
25# Alex Lombardo Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 53.7 13.2 53.7 40.5 21.5
8.4
- - - - 19.0
4.8
26# Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 52.3 6.8 52.3 45.5 - - - 29.0
2.0
- 16.5
4.8
27# Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club 51.8 8.8 51.8 43.0 - - - - - 43.0
8.8
28# Daniel Chafer Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 45.8 8.8 45.8 37.0 - 37.0
8.8
- - - -
29# Jack Groeber Braintree BMX Racing Club 45.4 7.4 45.4 38.0 - - 38.0
7.4
- - -
30# Tai Ancell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 42.2 9.2 42.2 33.0 15.5
4.4
17.5
4.8
- - - -
31# Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club 40.8 8.8 40.8 32.0 - - - - - 32.0
8.8
32# Taylan Bates Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 40.2 9.2 40.2 31.0 18.5
4.4
12.5
4.8
- - - -
33# Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 38.8 8.8 38.8 30.0 - 30.0
8.8
- - - -
34# Oly Frost Braintree BMX Racing Club 35.8 8.8 35.8 27.0 - - - - - 27.0
8.8
35# Willam Hale Braintree BMX Racing Club 35.3 8.8 35.3 26.5 - - - - - 26.5
8.8
=36# Matthew Smith Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 33.4 8.4 33.4 25.0 25.0
8.4
- - - - -
=36# Brody Shearer Braintree BMX Racing Club 33.4 7.4 33.4 26.0 - - 26.0
7.4
- - -
=38# Max Hardy Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 31.3 8.8 31.3 22.5 - 22.5
8.8
- - - -
=38# Archie Bartlett Braintree BMX Racing Club 31.3 8.8 31.3 22.5 - - - - - 22.5
8.8
40# Arlo Jones Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 29.0 2.0 29.0 27.0 - - - 27.0
2.0
- -
41# Marco D'Alessandro Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 23.2 3.2 23.2 20.0 - - - - 20.0
3.2
-
42# Archie Thipthorpe Braintree BMX Racing Club 22.4 3.4 22.4 19.0 - - 19.0
3.4
- - -
43# Max Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 19.7 3.2 19.7 16.5 - - - - 16.5
3.2
-
44# Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 15.3 4.8 15.3 10.5 - 10.5
4.8
- - - -
45# Joshua Bearman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 12.8 4.8 12.8 8.0 - 8.0
4.8
- - - -
46# Lucas Bearman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 12.3 4.8 12.3 7.5 - 7.5
4.8
- - - -
47# Zack Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club 6.8 4.8 6.8 2.0 - - - - - 2.0
4.8
48# Ruben Acosta Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 5.4 4.4 5.4 1.0 1.0
4.4
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 8-9yr 32 Riders, 15 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 288.8 26.8 288.8 262.0 44.0
2.6
45.5
7.6
39.5
7.8
45.0
2.4
41.5
3.2
46.5
3.2
2 Freddie Jackson Braintree BMX Racing Club 272.7 24.2 272.7 248.5 - 50.5
7.6
42.5
7.8
48.0
2.4
53.5
3.2
54.0
3.2
3 Josh Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 253.8 26.8 253.8 227.0 35.0
2.6
35.5
7.6
30.0
7.8
40.0
2.4
43.0
3.2
43.5
3.2
4 Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 215.8 15.8 215.8 200.0 50.0
2.6
54.0
7.6
- 49.5
2.4
46.5
3.2
-
5 Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club 211.1 16.6 211.1 194.5 - - 45.5
7.8
50.0
2.4
49.5
3.2
49.5
3.2
6 Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 211.1 23.6 211.1 187.5 44.5
2.6
36.5
7.6
34.5
7.8
38.0
2.4
34.0
3.2
-
7 Alex Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club 193.0 19.0 193.0 174.0 36.5
2.6
29.0
7.6
- 33.5
2.4
37.0
3.2
38.0
3.2
8 James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 172.3 22.8 172.3 149.5 20.0
2.6
23.5
7.6
18.5
3.8
29.5
2.4
27.0
3.2
31.0
3.2
9 Bailey Spinks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 155.9 24.4 155.9 131.5 32.0
2.6
27.5
7.6
23.5
7.8
- 23.0
3.2
25.5
3.2
10 Alfie Berridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 155.3 15.8 155.3 139.5 40.5
2.6
41.5
7.6
- 33.0
2.4
24.5
3.2
-
11 Oliver Brighty Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 143.7 24.2 143.7 119.5 - 25.0
7.6
24.0
7.8
27.0
2.4
20.5
3.2
23.0
3.2
12 Louie Silvain Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 140.9 20.4 140.9 120.5 27.0
2.6
27.5
7.6
16.5
3.8
- 25.5
3.2
24.0
3.2
13 Harry Evans Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 136.6 16.6 136.6 120.0 29.0
2.6
30.5
7.6
- - 32.5
3.2
28.0
3.2
14 Harvey Turner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 124.0 19.0 124.0 105.0 25.5
2.6
21.0
7.6
- 24.5
2.4
17.5
3.2
16.5
3.2
15 Christopher Davies Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 112.0 15.0 112.0 97.0 23.0
2.6
18.5
3.6
- 23.0
2.4
15.0
3.2
17.5
3.2
16# Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club 100.2 14.2 100.2 86.0 - - 27.0
7.8
- 20.5
3.2
38.5
3.2
17# Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets 60.8 7.8 60.8 53.0 - - 53.0
7.8
- - -
18# Callan Green Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 58.9 15.4 58.9 43.5 - 22.0
7.6
21.5
7.8
- - -
19# Alec Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 58.3 7.8 58.3 50.5 - - 50.5
7.8
- - -
20# Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 56.6 2.6 56.6 54.0 54.0
2.6
- - - - -
21# Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets 51.8 7.8 51.8 44.0 - - 44.0
7.8
- - -
22# Jacob Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 51.1 7.6 51.1 43.5 - 43.5
7.6
- - - -
23# Corey Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 47.1 7.6 47.1 39.5 - 39.5
7.6
- - - -
24# Tristan Shearer Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.3 7.8 41.3 33.5 - - 33.5
7.8
- - -
25# Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.3 7.8 38.3 30.5 - - 30.5
7.8
- - -
26# Lucy Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 38.2 3.2 38.2 35.0 - - - - - 35.0
3.2
27# Bradley French Braintree BMX Racing Club 37.3 7.8 37.3 29.5 - - 29.5
7.8
- - -
28# Felix Weald Braintree BMX Racing Club 30.3 7.8 30.3 22.5 - - 22.5
7.8
- - -
29# Ellis Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club 27.7 3.2 27.7 24.5 - - - - - 24.5
3.2
30# Jack Shinn Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 22.3 3.8 22.3 18.5 - - 18.5
3.8
- - -
31# Joe Goodwin Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 19.2 3.2 19.2 16.0 - - - - - 16.0
3.2
32# Jack Everitt Braintree BMX Racing Club 5.1 3.6 5.1 1.5 - 1.5
3.6
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 10-11yr 40 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Toby Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 239.7 24.2 239.7 215.5 44.0
8.6
37.0
8.4
40.0
2.0
- 51.5
2.0
43.0
3.2
2 Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 238.8 24.8 238.8 214.0 41.5
8.6
46.5
8.4
- 47.0
2.6
42.5
2.0
36.5
3.2
3 Thomas Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club 228.3 26.8 228.3 201.5 27.0
8.6
38.5
8.4
33.0
2.0
28.0
2.6
42.5
2.0
32.5
3.2
4 Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club 227.1 21.6 227.1 205.5 50.5
8.6
50.5
8.4
- 53.5
2.6
51.0
2.0
-
5 Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 185.8 24.8 185.8 161.0 31.0
8.6
38.5
8.4
- 34.5
2.6
32.0
2.0
25.0
3.2
6 Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 160.3 24.8 160.3 135.5 23.5
8.6
23.0
8.4
29.5
2.0
32.0
2.6
- 27.5
3.2
7# Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 150.2 20.2 150.2 130.0 45.5
8.6
43.5
8.4
- - - 41.0
3.2
8# Jamie Edwards Braintree BMX Racing Club 130.7 13.2 130.7 117.5 39.0
8.6
- 34.5
2.0
44.0
2.6
- -
9 Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 130.3 22.8 130.3 107.5 21.5
8.6
23.5
8.4
- 38.5
2.6
- 24.0
3.2
10# Alex Gray Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 121.1 19.6 121.1 101.5 33.5
8.6
30.5
8.4
- 37.5
2.6
- -
11# Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club 111.2 5.2 111.2 106.0 - - 53.0
2.0
- - 53.0
3.2
12# Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club 101.7 5.2 101.7 96.5 - - 47.0
2.0
- - 49.5
3.2
13# Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 99.1 4.6 99.1 94.5 - - - 49.0
2.6
45.5
2.0
-
14 Kane Davis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 97.7 12.2 97.7 85.5 - 17.5
4.4
- 21.0
2.6
30.0
2.0
17.0
3.2
15 Ciaran Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 90.7 14.2 90.7 76.5 17.5
4.6
16.5
4.4
- - 27.0
2.0
15.5
3.2
16# Harley Law Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 82.5 17.0 82.5 65.5 33.0
8.6
32.5
8.4
- - - -
17# Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club 76.0 17.0 76.0 59.0 32.5
8.6
26.5
8.4
- - - -
18# Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club 68.1 10.6 68.1 57.5 22.0
8.6
- - - 35.5
2.0
-
19# Harry Collins Braintree BMX Racing Club 65.7 5.2 65.7 60.5 - - 35.5
2.0
- - 25.0
3.2
20# Kele Newall Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 65.5 17.0 65.5 48.5 27.0
8.6
21.5
8.4
- - - -
21# Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 63.0 17.0 63.0 46.0 24.0
8.6
22.0
8.4
- - - -
22# James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 62.6 8.6 62.6 54.0 54.0
8.6
- - - - -
23# Chad Hartwell Club Unknown 62.4 8.4 62.4 54.0 - 54.0
8.4
- - - -
24# Reece Bridgeman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 59.6 6.6 59.6 53.0 16.5
4.6
- - - 36.5
2.0
-
25# Lewis Woolcott Braintree BMX Racing Club 56.3 5.8 56.3 50.5 - - - 28.0
2.6
- 22.5
3.2
26# Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club 53.0 2.0 53.0 51.0 - - 51.0
2.0
- - -
27# Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club 48.3 5.8 48.3 42.5 - - - 22.5
2.6
- 20.0
3.2
28# Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club 45.5 2.0 45.5 43.5 - - 43.5
2.0
- - -
29# Alec Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 44.7 3.2 44.7 41.5 - - - - - 41.5
3.2
30# Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 43.9 8.4 43.9 35.5 - 35.5
8.4
- - - -
31# Tyler Judd Braintree BMX Racing Club 42.0 9.0 42.0 33.0 17.0
4.6
16.0
4.4
- - - -
32# Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club 40.7 3.2 40.7 37.5 - - - - - 37.5
3.2
33# Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 35.4 8.4 35.4 27.0 - 27.0
8.4
- - - -
34# Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 33.5 9.0 33.5 24.5 12.0
4.6
12.5
4.4
- - - -
35# Joshua Richardson-Game Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 32.5 9.0 32.5 23.5 12.0
4.6
11.5
4.4
- - - -
36# Joe Walters Braintree BMX Racing Club 29.0 2.0 29.0 27.0 - - 27.0
2.0
- - -
37# Matthew Inwards Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 26.6 2.6 26.6 24.0 - - - 24.0
2.6
- -
38# Sid Newman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 19.6 4.6 19.6 15.0 15.0
4.6
- - - - -
39# Remy Banks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 18.9 4.4 18.9 14.5 - 14.5
4.4
- - - -
40# Luis Acosta Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 5.1 4.6 5.1 0.5 0.5
4.6
- - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 12-13yr 30 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Brandon Fermor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 323.8 17.8 323.8 306.0 53.0
2.0
39.0
3.0
52.0
7.4
54.0
1.2
54.0
1.6
54.0
2.6
2 Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club 278.8 17.8 278.8 261.0 50.5
2.0
34.5
3.0
47.0
7.4
49.0
1.2
38.5
1.6
41.5
2.6
3 Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club 235.8 17.8 235.8 218.0 43.0
2.0
37.0
3.0
33.5
7.4
39.0
1.2
32.5
1.6
33.0
2.6
4 James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 234.3 15.8 234.3 218.5 - 43.0
3.0
45.5
7.4
44.0
1.2
44.0
1.6
42.0
2.6
5 Christopher Churchill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 187.8 17.8 187.8 170.0 30.0
2.0
24.5
3.0
25.5
7.4
37.0
1.2
28.5
1.6
24.5
2.6
6 Austin Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 177.6 16.6 177.6 161.0 39.0
2.0
25.0
3.0
31.5
7.4
- 36.5
1.6
29.0
2.6
7# Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club 160.5 13.0 160.5 147.5 - 47.0
3.0
50.5
7.4
- - 50.0
2.6
8 Charlee Davis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 132.4 10.4 132.4 122.0 27.0
2.0
17.0
3.0
- 32.0
1.2
24.5
1.6
21.5
2.6
9# Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 97.2 4.2 97.2 93.0 - - - - 48.5
1.6
44.5
2.6
10# Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 81.5 5.0 81.5 76.5 45.0
2.0
31.5
3.0
- - - -
11# Jamie Collins Braintree BMX Racing Club 67.0 10.0 67.0 57.0 - - 29.0
7.4
- - 28.0
2.6
12# Joe Kitchen Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 62.5 5.0 62.5 57.5 37.0
2.0
20.5
3.0
- - - -
13# Coby Newman Ipswich BMX Club 59.5 5.0 59.5 54.5 34.5
2.0
20.0
3.0
- - - -
14# Kody Evans Birmingham BMX Club 57.0 3.0 57.0 54.0 - 54.0
3.0
- - - -
15# Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 53.0 3.0 53.0 50.0 - 50.0
3.0
- - - -
16# Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets 47.4 7.4 47.4 40.0 - - 40.0
7.4
- - -
17# Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club 47.4 7.4 47.4 40.0 - - 40.0
7.4
- - -
18# Dan Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club 43.4 7.4 43.4 36.0 - - 36.0
7.4
- - -
19# Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.1 2.6 41.1 38.5 - - - - - 38.5
2.6
20# Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 37.0 2.0 37.0 35.0 35.0
2.0
- - - - -
21# Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 35.6 2.6 35.6 33.0 - - - - - 33.0
2.6
=22# Adam Whiteley Braintree BMX Racing Club 35.4 7.4 35.4 28.0 - - 28.0
7.4
- - -
=22# Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets 35.4 7.4 35.4 28.0 - - 28.0
7.4
- - -
24# Vinnie Coombe Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 32.0 3.0 32.0 29.0 - 29.0
3.0
- - - -
25# Dominic Broadhurst Braintree BMX Racing Club 30.4 7.4 30.4 23.0 - - 23.0
7.4
- - -
26# Lincoln Butcher Braintree BMX Racing Club 29.9 7.4 29.9 22.5 - - 22.5
7.4
- - -
27# Austin Hathaway Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 27.0 3.0 27.0 24.0 - 24.0
3.0
- - - -
28# Edward Parker Braintree BMX Racing Club 24.1 2.6 24.1 21.5 - - - - - 21.5
2.6
29# Ben Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club 14.9 7.4 14.9 7.5 - - 7.5
7.4
- - -
30# Josh Flitter Braintree BMX Racing Club 4.9 3.4 4.9 1.5 - - 1.5
3.4
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 14-16yr 22 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club 219.1 9.6 219.1 209.5 38.0
1.8
24.5
2.4
30.0
1.6
43.5
1.0
39.0
0.8
34.5
2.0
2 Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 214.0 8.0 214.0 206.0 41.0
1.8
34.0
2.4
- 48.0
1.0
44.5
0.8
38.5
2.0
3 Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club 191.0 7.0 191.0 184.0 - 39.5
2.4
40.5
1.6
54.0
1.0
- 50.0
2.0
4 Alex Pike Ipswich BMX Club 177.3 8.8 177.3 168.5 32.0
1.8
26.5
2.4
31.5
1.6
41.5
1.0
- 37.0
2.0
5 Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club 156.0 7.0 156.0 149.0 43.5
1.8
28.0
2.4
- - 48.5
0.8
29.0
2.0
6# Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club 142.5 6.0 142.5 136.5 - 45.5
2.4
45.0
1.6
- - 46.0
2.0
7# Ryan Hutchinson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 109.2 4.2 109.2 105.0 51.0
1.8
54.0
2.4
- - - -
8# Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 92.9 4.4 92.9 88.5 - 44.5
2.4
- - - 44.0
2.0
9# Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 78.2 4.2 78.2 74.0 47.0
1.8
27.0
2.4
- - - -
10# Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 76.8 1.8 76.8 75.0 - - - 36.0
1.0
39.0
0.8
-
11# Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 76.4 4.4 76.4 72.0 - 38.0
2.4
- - - 34.0
2.0
12# Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 55.0 2.0 55.0 53.0 - - - - - 53.0
2.0
13# Samuel Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club 54.1 1.6 54.1 52.5 - - 52.5
1.6
- - -
14# Terry Yates Club Unknown 50.4 2.4 50.4 48.0 - 48.0
2.4
- - - -
15# Will Smith Runnymede Rockets 49.1 1.6 49.1 47.5 - - 47.5
1.6
- - -
16# Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club 37.6 1.6 37.6 36.0 - - 36.0
1.6
- - -
17# Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club 34.8 1.8 34.8 33.0 33.0
1.8
- - - - -
18# Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club 33.9 2.4 33.9 31.5 - 31.5
2.4
- - - -
19# Zak Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 31.3 1.8 31.3 29.5 29.5
1.8
- - - - -
20# Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 30.3 1.8 30.3 28.5 28.5
1.8
- - - - -
21# Iwan Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club 30.0 2.0 30.0 28.0 - - - - - 28.0
2.0
22# Josh Broadhurst Braintree BMX Racing Club 25.6 1.6 25.6 24.0 - - 24.0
1.6
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 17+ 22 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club 231.5 8.0 231.5 223.5 - 40.5
2.2
54.0
1.4
37.0
1.6
42.5
0.8
49.5
2.0
2 Jordan Fermor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 200.8 7.8 200.8 193.0 50.0
0.6
37.0
2.2
41.5
1.4
26.0
1.6
- 38.5
2.0
3 Ryan Hutchinson Braintree BMX Racing Club 170.3 5.8 170.3 164.5 - - 38.5
1.4
39.0
1.6
47.0
0.8
40.0
2.0
4# Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 155.6 4.6 155.6 151.0 - 52.0
2.2
- 48.0
1.6
51.0
0.8
-
5# Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 125.7 4.2 125.7 121.5 54.0
0.6
35.0
2.2
32.5
1.4
- - -
6# Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club 102.7 4.2 102.7 98.5 - 46.5
2.2
- - - 52.0
2.0
7# Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club 91.6 3.6 91.6 88.0 - 43.0
2.2
45.0
1.4
- - -
8# Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club 87.6 3.6 87.6 84.0 - - - 40.0
1.6
- 44.0
2.0
9# Darren Thompson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 76.3 2.8 76.3 73.5 44.5
0.6
29.0
2.2
- - - -
10# Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club 67.3 3.8 67.3 63.5 - 31.0
2.2
- 32.5
1.6
- -
11# Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club 59.1 3.6 59.1 55.5 - - - 32.0
1.6
- 23.5
2.0
12# John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club 54.1 1.6 54.1 52.5 - - - 52.5
1.6
- -
13# Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club 53.2 2.2 53.2 51.0 - 51.0
2.2
- - - -
14# Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.9 1.4 50.9 49.5 - - 49.5
1.4
- - -
15# Laurence Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 45.3 0.8 45.3 44.5 - - - - 44.5
0.8
-
16# Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club 43.5 2.0 43.5 41.5 - - - - - 41.5
2.0
17# Jacob Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.9 1.4 41.9 40.5 - - 40.5
1.4
- - -
18# Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 2.0 40.0 38.0 - - - - - 38.0
2.0
19# Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 31.0 2.0 31.0 29.0 - - - - - 29.0
2.0
20# Gary O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 30.5 2.0 30.5 28.5 - - - - - 28.5
2.0
21# Seb Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 28.2 2.2 28.2 26.0 - 26.0
2.2
- - - -
22# Bonar Lizaitis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 27.7 2.2 27.7 25.5 - 25.5
2.2
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Masters 15 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lee Carrick Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 238.4 5.4 238.4 233.0 - 51.0
1.4
47.0
1.4
54.0
0.8
48.0
0.6
33.0
1.2
2 Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 211.9 5.4 211.9 206.5 37.5
1.4
39.5
1.4
- 44.5
0.8
47.0
0.6
38.0
1.2
3 Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 199.9 5.4 199.9 194.5 54.0
1.4
44.0
1.4
49.5
1.4
- - 47.0
1.2
4 Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 162.5 5.0 162.5 157.5 42.0
1.4
30.0
1.4
37.5
1.4
48.0
0.8
- -
5# Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club 136.2 3.2 136.2 133.0 - - 39.5
1.4
- 50.0
0.6
43.5
1.2
6# Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 80.8 2.8 80.8 78.0 48.0
1.4
- 30.0
1.4
- - -
7# Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 69.3 2.8 69.3 66.5 32.5
1.4
34.0
1.4
- - - -
8# Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club 61.8 2.8 61.8 59.0 28.5
1.4
- 30.5
1.4
- - -
9# Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 48.9 1.4 48.9 47.5 - 47.5
1.4
- - - -
10# Jonathan Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 41.9 1.4 41.9 40.5 40.5
1.4
- - - - -
11# Simon Duffield Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 41.3 0.8 41.3 40.5 - - - 40.5
0.8
- -
12# Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club 37.9 1.4 37.9 36.5 - 36.5
1.4
- - - -
13# Matthew Rudkin Braintree BMX Racing Club 33.9 1.4 33.9 32.5 - - 32.5
1.4
- - -
14# Richard Stevens Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 33.2 1.2 33.2 32.0 - - - - - 32.0
1.2
15# Simon Croucher Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 32.2 1.2 32.2 31.0 - - - - - 31.0
1.2
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 8 & Under 11 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Eden Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 287.7 5.2 287.7 282.5 43.5
1.0
37.5
1.6
44.5
0.6
54.0
0.6
49.0
0.6
54.0
0.8
2 Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 202.6 4.6 202.6 198.0 36.0
1.0
28.0
1.6
- 49.0
0.6
44.0
0.6
41.0
0.8
3# Harriet Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 147.2 3.2 147.2 144.0 49.5
1.0
40.5
1.6
- - 54.0
0.6
-
4# Frankie Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 119.4 3.4 119.4 116.0 40.5
1.0
31.0
1.6
- - - 44.5
0.8
5# Chloe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club 98.1 2.6 98.1 95.5 53.5
1.0
42.0
1.6
- - - -
6# Roxie Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club 87.9 1.4 87.9 86.5 - - 39.0
0.6
- - 47.5
0.8
7# Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 55.1 1.6 55.1 53.5 - 53.5
1.6
- - - -
8# Chloe Yates Club Unknown 51.1 1.6 51.1 49.5 - 49.5
1.6
- - - -
9# Lucy Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 50.6 0.6 50.6 50.0 - - 50.0
0.6
- - -
10# Lexie Williamson Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 44.6 0.6 44.6 44.0 - - - 44.0
0.6
- -
11# Chloe Lake Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 26.6 1.6 26.6 25.0 - 25.0
1.6
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 9-10yr 6 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 271.6 3.6 271.6 268.0 - 52.0
0.8
54.0
0.4
54.0
1.0
54.0
0.8
54.0
0.6
2 Hannah Drew Birmingham BMX Club 251.0 4.0 251.0 247.0 53.0
0.8
47.0
0.8
- 49.0
1.0
49.0
0.8
49.0
0.6
3 Leah Culff Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 166.4 3.4 166.4 163.0 40.0
0.8
40.0
0.8
- 44.0
1.0
39.0
0.8
-
4# Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club 139.7 2.2 139.7 137.5 48.5
0.8
- 49.0
0.4
40.0
1.0
- -
5# Drew Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 128.4 2.4 128.4 126.0 45.5
0.8
36.5
0.8
- - 44.0
0.8
-
6# Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 81.6 1.6 81.6 80.0 - - - 36.0
1.0
- 44.0
0.6
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 11-13yr 4 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jessica Fountain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 191.7 1.2 191.7 190.5 51.0
0.4
44.5
0.4
- 48.0
0.2
47.0
0.2
-
2# Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club 54.4 0.4 54.4 54.0 - 54.0
0.4
- - - -
3# Jessica Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 47.9 0.4 47.9 47.5 47.5
0.4
- - - - -
4# Kayleigh Shinn Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 45.7 0.2 45.7 45.5 - - 45.5
0.2
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 14-16yr 5 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Amy Morris Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 299.5 3.0 299.5 296.5 54.0
0.2
43.0
0.6
48.5
0.8
49.5
0.6
52.5
0.4
49.0
0.4
2 Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club 176.2 2.2 176.2 174.0 - - 40.5
0.8
44.0
0.6
45.0
0.4
44.5
0.4
3# Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club 158.0 2.0 158.0 156.0 - 49.0
0.6
53.5
0.8
53.5
0.6
- -
4# Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 54.6 0.6 54.6 54.0 - 54.0
0.6
- - - -
5# Hannah Whiteley Braintree BMX Racing Club 45.3 0.8 45.3 44.5 - - 44.5
0.8
- - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 17+ 13 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Megan Grant Ipswich BMX Club 246.1 5.6 246.1 240.5 48.5
0.2
43.0
0.4
44.0
0.8
35.5
1.2
41.5
0.8
28.0
2.2
2 Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club 199.6 4.6 199.6 195.0 - 49.0
0.4
54.0
0.8
49.0
1.2
- 43.0
2.2
3 Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club 162.5 5.0 162.5 157.5 - - 40.0
0.8
44.0
1.2
44.5
0.8
29.0
2.2
4# Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 109.5 2.0 109.5 107.5 - - - 54.0
1.2
53.5
0.8
-
5# Carolyn Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club 99.2 4.2 99.2 95.0 - - - 33.5
1.2
37.0
0.8
24.5
2.2
6# Tracy Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club 88.0 3.0 88.0 85.0 - - 49.0
0.8
- - 36.0
2.2
7# Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 56.2 2.2 56.2 54.0 - - - - - 54.0
2.2
8# Viktorija Galakvos Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 52.2 2.2 52.2 50.0 - - - - - 50.0
2.2
9# Karys Richards Club Unknown 44.2 2.2 44.2 42.0 - - - - - 42.0
2.2
10# Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club 44.2 2.2 44.2 42.0 - - - - - 42.0
2.2
11# Barbara Lines Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 40.2 1.2 40.2 39.0 - - - 39.0
1.2
- -
12# Claire Pollard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 35.7 2.2 35.7 33.5 - - - - - 33.5
2.2
13# Claire Goodwin Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 27.7 2.2 27.7 25.5 - - - - - 25.5
2.2
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser 16 & Under 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club 96.9 0.4 96.9 96.5 - - 49.0
0.2
- - 47.5
0.2
2# Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 83.9 0.4 83.9 83.5 43.5
0.2
40.0
0.2
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser 17+ 35 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club 272.0 12.0 272.0 260.0 53.0
2.8
50.0
3.0
- 49.5
1.6
53.5
2.4
54.0
2.2
2 Samuel King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 203.0 12.0 203.0 191.0 28.0
2.8
38.0
3.0
45.5
1.6
- 42.5
2.4
37.0
2.2
3 Jason Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 156.4 11.4 156.4 145.0 26.0
2.8
26.5
3.0
31.0
1.6
29.5
1.6
32.0
2.4
-
4 Lennie Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 153.4 10.4 153.4 143.0 47.0
2.8
28.5
3.0
- - 36.0
2.4
31.5
2.2
5# Paul Woolcott Braintree BMX Racing Club 132.9 5.4 132.9 127.5 - - 44.5
1.6
40.5
1.6
- 42.5
2.2
6# Mark Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 120.6 7.6 120.6 113.0 - 31.0
3.0
- - 47.5
2.4
34.5
2.2
7# Shaun Barrass Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 98.5 7.0 98.5 91.5 - 19.0
3.0
36.0
1.6
- 36.5
2.4
-
8# Robert Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 85.8 5.8 85.8 80.0 43.5
2.8
36.5
3.0
- - - -
9# Richard Ayles Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 85.8 5.8 85.8 80.0 39.0
2.8
41.0
3.0
- - - -
10# Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 84.8 5.8 84.8 79.0 33.0
2.8
46.0
3.0
- - - -
11# Dan Bates Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 84.3 5.8 84.3 78.5 39.5
2.8
39.0
3.0
- - - -
12# Sarah Fuller Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 81.2 8.2 81.2 73.0 26.5
2.8
19.5
3.0
- - 27.0
2.4
-
13# Philip Gray Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 64.6 4.6 64.6 60.0 - 24.5
3.0
- 35.5
1.6
- -
14# Matthew Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 64.0 4.0 64.0 60.0 - - - 32.0
1.6
28.0
2.4
-
15# Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 61.6 4.6 61.6 57.0 - 22.5
3.0
34.5
1.6
- - -
16# Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club 57.0 3.0 57.0 54.0 - 54.0
3.0
- - - -
17# Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 55.6 1.6 55.6 54.0 - - 54.0
1.6
- - -
18# Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club 55.1 1.6 55.1 53.5 - - - 53.5
1.6
- -
19# Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club 52.8 3.8 52.8 49.0 - - - 24.0
1.6
- 25.0
2.2
20# Kai Riviere East Kent BMX Club 52.7 2.2 52.7 50.5 - - - - - 50.5
2.2
21# Steve Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club 51.6 1.6 51.6 50.0 - - 50.0
1.6
- - -
22# Jon Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 51.0 5.0 51.0 46.0 21.5
2.8
- - - - 24.5
2.2
23# Gareth Gardiner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 48.9 2.4 48.9 46.5 - - - - 46.5
2.4
-
24# Dave Yendall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 48.7 5.2 48.7 43.5 18.5
2.8
- - - 25.0
2.4
-
25# Gary Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 47.7 2.2 47.7 45.5 - - - - - 45.5
2.2
26# David Howard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 44.1 1.6 44.1 42.5 - - - 42.5
1.6
- -
27# Tony Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club 43.7 2.2 43.7 41.5 - - - - - 41.5
2.2
28# Ashley Henderson Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 42.9 2.4 42.9 40.5 - - - - 40.5
2.4
-
29# Daniel Bateson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 42.8 2.8 42.8 40.0 40.0
2.8
- - - - -
30# Ian Porter Braintree BMX Racing Club 42.3 2.8 42.3 39.5 39.5
2.8
- - - - -
31# Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club 42.1 1.6 42.1 40.5 - - 40.5
1.6
- - -
32# James Pritchard East Kent BMX Club 30.2 2.2 30.2 28.0 - - - - - 28.0
2.2
33# Darren Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 27.9 2.4 27.9 25.5 - - - - 25.5
2.4
-
34# Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 24.3 2.8 24.3 21.5 21.5
2.8
- - - - -
35# Mike Kitchen Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 23.0 3.0 23.0 20.0 - 20.0
3.0
- - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6
Top of Report